Special dog show for FCI group V, Riga, Latvia

December 16th

breed & veteran BIS judge: Eugeny Kuplyauskas RU

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class excellent 1st, BM-2

ow. R. Jefimova

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st, BF-2, veteran BOB, reserve VETERAN BIS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Liepaja “Dzintara Krasts & Dzintara Ziema”, Latvia

December 9th

breed judge: Livija Zizevske LT

group judge: Nikola Konrad SRB

BIS breeder judge: Tanja Konrad SRB

BIS veteran judge: Livija Zizevske LT

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDINTION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-5

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st place, BF-2, veteran BOB, VETERAN BIS 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – 3rd place


 

 

December 10th

breed & BIS breeder judge: Nikola Konrad SRB

BIS veteran judge: Olga Grin RU

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDINTION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st place, BF-3, veteran BOB, VETERAN BIS 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – 1st place

National Dog Show “GOLD RIGA ’17″ & “RETO GRAND PRIX’17″ in Riga, Latvia

November 26th

breed judge: Maria Luisa Marchese IT

BIS Breeder judge: Amedeo Bottero IT

Group judge: Tibor Havelka SK

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class Excellent 1st, BM-1, BOB, BEST IN GROUP-1

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class Excellent 1st, BF-1, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class Excellent 1st, VBOB, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – reserve BIS BREEDER


November 25th

breed judge: Juta Haranen EE

BIS breeder judge: Maria Luisa Marchese IT

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class Excellent 1st, BM-4

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st, BM-1, BOB

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class Excellent 1st, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class Excellent 1st, VBOB, BF-3

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – reserve BIS BREEDER