July, 2014

International Dog Show & National Dog Show in Ādaži, Latvia

July 28th

breed judge: Liudmila Krakovskaya RU

 

“DoDo” SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in junior class Excellent 1st place, PP, JCAC, BM-3

ow. I. Tilgale

“Chanel” SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSIVE JEWEL in junior class Excellent 1st place, PP, JCAC, BOS

ow. K. Derjavko


July 27th

breed judge: Ligita Zaķe LV

 

“DoDo” SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in junior class Excellent 1st place, PP, JCAC, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

“Chanel” SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSIVE JEWEL in junior class Excellent 2nd place

ow. K. Derjavko

National dog show in Ukmerge, Lithuania

July 20th

breed & BIS Junior judge: Nikolay Sedykh RU

 

“Orpheus” SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in junior class excellent 1st, JN, JBOB, BOB, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW-I, BIG-3

ow. A. Chudnovskaya

“Taira” SMILING MIRACLE DANDELION SUMMER in junior class excellent 1st, JN, JBOS, BOS

ow. E. Puodžiūnienė


July 19th

breed & BIS Junior judge: Andras Polgar CZ

 

“Orpheus” SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in junior class excellent 1st, JN, JBOB, BM-2, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW-II

ow. A. Chudnovskaya

“Chanel” SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSIVE JEWEL in junior class excellent 1st, JN, JBOS, BF-2

ow. K. Derjavko

“Auri” AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class excellent 1st place, CAC, N, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National dog show in Ogre, Latvia

Ogre Summer 2014

breed judge: Željko TODOROVIČ SRB

 

“Orpheus” SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in junior class Excellent 1st place, PP, JCAC, BM-1, BOB, BIG-3

ow. A. Chudnovskaya

“Chanel” SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSIVE JEWEL in junior class Excellent 2nd place, PP

ow. K. Derjavko


Ogre Winner 2014

breed judge: Marina Ostrovskaya RU

“Orpheus” SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in junior class Excellent 1st place, PP, JCAC, BM-1, BOS

ow. A. Chudnovskaya

“Chanel” SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSIVE JEWEL in junior class Excellent 3rd

ow. K. Derjavko

Kumeu All Breeds Championship Show, New Zealand

July 12th

breed judge: Daniel Kwee Indonesia

 

“Cesare” SMILING MIRACLE CESARE IMPERIALE in junior class Excellent 1st place, JOB, RDCC, RBOB, Junior of Group

ow. J. Smith

 

National dog show “Siberian Cup 2014″ in Novosibirsk, Russia

July 12

breed judge: Irina Azen BY

 

“Beauty” SMILING MIRACLE ETHEREAL BEAUTY in junior class Excellent 1st place, JCAC

ow. O. Peresypkina