December, 2015

Happy holidays!

International dog show in Vilnius, Lithuania

December 19th

breed judge: Loreta Tamaševičienė LT

 

SMILING MIRACLE FAMOUS IDOL in open class excellent 3rd place

ow. O. Wiechowska

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class excellent 2nd place

ow. M&J.Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE ALASKA WHITE SNOW in champion class excellent 2nd place

ow. D. Kairiene

RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in open class excellent 3rd place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

 

 

Special dog show for FCI group V, Riga, Latvia

December 13th

breed judge: Leoš Jančik CZ

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIAMOND RUSH in open class vg

ow. L. Miķelsone

SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in champion class vg

ow. A. Chudnovskaya

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class excellent

ow. M&J. Parijenko

 

International dog show “Helsinki & Finnish Winner 2015″ in Helsinki, Finland

December 6th “Finnish Winner 2015″

breed judge: Rainer Vuorinen FI
SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in open class excellent 1st place, CQ
ow. I. Tilgale
SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junuior class excellent 2nd place, CQ
ow. M&J. Parijenko


December 5th “Helsinki Winner 2015″

breed judge: Vladimir Piskay SK
SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in open class excellent 1st place
ow. I. Tilgale
SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junuior class excellent 
ow. M&J. Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN SUNRISE in junior class excellent

ow. S. Dyster

International Dog Show “Rigas Winner 2015″ Riga, Latvia

November 14th

breed judge: Alex Zee 
BIS puppy judge: Chie Yamakado Ejima
SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class BOB puppy, BIS PUPPY IV
ow. M&J. Parijenko
SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in intermediate class excellent 1st, CQ
ow. A. Chudnovskaya
SMILING MIRACLE DIAMOND RUSH in open class vg
ow. L. Miķelsone
AMORE A PRIMA VISTA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class excellent 1st, CQ, CACIB, Riga Winner 2015, BOS
ow. A. Parijenko
RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in open class excellent 1st, CQ, BF-3
ow. M&J. Parijenko
AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class excellent 3rd place, CQ
ow. M&J. Parijenko