2015

International Dog Show in Tartu, Estonia

November 8th

breed judge: Ligita Zaķe LV

BIS Puppy judge: Chie Yamakado Ejimau JPN

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class very promising, BOB puppy, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY – IV

ow. M&J. Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in open class excellent 1st place, CQ, CAC, CACIB,  best male – 2

ow. I. Tilgale

RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in open class excellent 1st place, CQ

ow. M&J. Parijenko


November 7th

breed judge: Kirsi Honkanen FI

BIS Puppy judge: Chris Zeniou CY

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class very promising, BOB puppy, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY – III

ow. M&J. Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in open class excellent 1st place, CQ, best male – 3

ow. I. Tilgale

RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in open class excellent 1st place, CQ

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Panevezys, Lithuania

October 24th

breed judge: Jelena Kruus EE

BIS puppy judge: Livija Zizevske LT

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class very promising, BOB puppy, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY – II

ow. M&J. Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE ESTHETIC ALLURE in open class excellent 1st place, CAC, N, BOB

ow. A. Dubajevs

National dog show in Valmiera, Latvia

October 11

breed judge: George Schogol GEO

BIS puppy judge: Piotr Krol PL

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class very promising 1st place, BOB puppy, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY-1

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class Excellent 2nd place, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko


October 10

breed judge: Arne Foss DK

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class very promising 1st place, BOB puppy

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class Excellent 4th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show “Royal Canin Cup 2015 & Kurzemes Cup 2015” in Ventspils, Latvia

Royal Canin Cup 2015

September 6th

breed & group & BIS breeders  judge: Maja Korošec SLO

BIS puppy judge: Darko Korosec SLO

BIS judge: Olga Gončaruk UA

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class very promising 1st place, BOB puppy, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY-I

ow. M&J Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE FEEL A LEGEND in junior class Excellent 1st place, JCAC, Best male – 3

ow. P. Kārkliņa

SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, CAC, Best male – 1, BOS

ow. A. Chudnovskaya

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in open class Excellent 1st place, Best male – 2 

ow. I. Tīlgale 

SMILING MIRACLE ESTHETIC ALLURE in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, Best female – 2

ow. A. Dubaevs

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class Excellent 1st place, Best female – 1, BOB, BIG-1, BEST IN SHOW-I

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE  – BEST IN SHOW BREEDER-I


Kurzemes Cup 2015

September 5th

breed & group & BIS breeders  judge: Gyorgy Tesics HU

BIS puppy judge: Olga Gončaruk UA

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in puppy class very promising 1st place, BOB puppy, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY-IV

ow. M&J Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE FEEL A LEGEND in junior class Excellent 1st place, JCAC, Best male – 3

ow. P. Kārkliņa

SMILING MIRACLE EMPIRE GOLD in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, CAC, Best male – 1, BOS

ow. A. Chudnovskaya

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in open class Excellent 1st place, Best male – 2 

ow. I. Tīlgale 

SMILING MIRACLE ESTHETIC ALLURE in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, Best female – 3

ow. A. Dubaevs

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class Excellent 1st place, Best female – 1, BOB, BIG-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE  – BEST IN SHOW BREEDER-II

European Dog Show 2015, Oslo, Norway

September 6th

breed judge: Marianne Holmli NO

 

SMILING MIRACLE ESSENTIAL CHARM in intermediate class Excellent 2nd place

ow. Gunn Rusten