2016

National Dog Show in Liepaja, Latvia

December 3rd

breed & breeders competition judge: Christian Jaunchicot FR

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY WISH in junior class excellent 1st place, JCAC, BM-2

ow. D. Rugāja

SMILING MIRACLE FAMOUS IDOL in champion class excellent 1st place, CAC, BM-1, BOS

ow. O. Wiechowska

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class excellent 1st place, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE RESERVE BIS BREEDER


December 4th

breed & group judge: Nikola Smolič CR

BIS breeder competition judge: Demetris Christidoulou CY

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY WISH in junior class excellent 1st place, JCAC, BM-1, BOS

ow. D. Rugāja

SMILING MIRACLE FAMOUS IDOL in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-3

ow. O. Wiechowska

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE BIS BREEDER

National Dog Show in Valmiera, Latvia

October 16th

breed judge: Liz – Beth Liljeqvist SE

group judge: Viva Maria Soleczkyj Szpunar PL

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, reserve BIG

ow. M&J. Parijenko


October 15th

breed judge: Viva Maria Soleczkyj Szpunar PL

group judge: Liz – Beth Liljeqvist SE

BIS judge: Per Kristian Andersen NO

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG, BEST IN SHOW 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Silaulai, Lithuania

October 2nd

breed judge: Natalia Lychkovskaya BY

BIS baby judge: Vera Terientieva BY

 

SMILING MIRACLE IMPERIAL AMORE in baby class very promising, BOB baby, BIS BABY – 1

ow. L. Miķelsone

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in open class excellent 1st place, CAC

ow. M&J. Parijenko


October 1st

breed judge: Denis Kuzel BG

BIS baby judge: Natalia Lychkovskaya BY

 

SMILING MIRACLE IMPERIAL AMORE in baby class very promising, BOB baby, BIS BABY – 4

ow. L. Miķelsone

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY WISH in junior class excellent 1st place, JN, JBOB

ow. D. Rugāja

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in open class excellent 2nd place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Kaunas, Lithuania

September 18th

breed judge: Bruno Nodalli IT

 

SMILING MIRACLE IMPERIAL GLORY in baby class very promising, best baby

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in open class 1st place, CAC, N, BOB

ow. M&J. Parijenko


September 17th

breed judge: Loreta Tamaševičienė LT 

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in junior class 1st place, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE IMPERIAL GLORY in baby class very promising, best baby

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in open class 2nd place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National dog show in Ventspils, Latvia

September 4th

breed & BIS breeder judge: Michael Clancy IE

group judge: Gerard Cox IE

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st place, BM-1, BOS

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-4

ow. M&J. Parijenki

SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSSIVE JEWEL in champion class Excellent 

ow. K. Derjavko

kennel “SMILING MIRACLE” BIS BREEDER


September 3rd

breed judge: Salvador Janeiro PT

group judge: Michael Clancy IE

BIS Breeder judge: Gerard Cox IE

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in puppy class very promising 2nd place

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st place, BM-1, BOB, “Kurzeme Winner 2016”

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOS, “Kurzeme Winner 2016”

ow. M&J. Parijenki

SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSSIVE JEWEL in champion class Excellent 1st place, BF-3

ow. K. Derjavko

kennel “SMILING MIRACLE” RESERVE BIS BREEDER