June, 2016

International dog show “Latvian Winner 2016” in Riga, Latvia

June 12th

breed judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz PL

BIS Breeder judge: Iveta Vojtekova SK

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class Excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOS, “Latvian Junior Winner 2016”

ow. M&J. Parijenko

RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in champion class Excellent 1st place, CACIB, BF-2, “Latvian Winner 2016”

ow. M&J. Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 2nd place, R.CACIB, BF-3

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSIVE JEWEL in open class Excellent 1st place, BF-4

ow. K. Derjavko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE BIS breeder 2rd place

We have puppies!

Special dog show organized by Alaskan Malamute club, Luige, Estonia

June 5th

breed & BIS Junior judge: Darren Walker IR 

BIS judge: Erna Upmeijer NL

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class excellent 1st place, JBOB, BF-1, BOB, BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR – 1, BEST IN SHOW – 3

ow. M&J. Parijenko

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN AGE in junior class excellent 3rd place

ow. I. Akimkina

our visitor

LUNASEA ONE OF A KIND in champion class excellent 1st place, CAC, BM-1, BOS

ow. C. Craig & H. Chen

 

International dog show “Estonian Winner 2016” in Tallinn, Estonia

June 4th

breed judge: Panos Demetreous CY

BIS Junior judge: Shaun Watson CY

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class excellent 1st place, JBOB, BF-2, “Estonian Junior Winner 2016”

ow. M&J. Parijenko

our visitor

LUNASEA ONE OF A KIND in champion class excellent 2nd place, CAC, BM-3

ow. C. Craig & H. Chen

 

Lithuanian 3rd Speciality Show for Samoyeds, Moletai, Lithuania

May 27th

breed judge: Val Freer UK kennel Nikara

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN AGE in junior class Excellent 2nd place

ow. I. Akimkina

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class Excellent 1st place, JN, JBOB, BF-1, BOB, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW, BEST IN SHOW

ow. M&J. Parijenko

RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in champion class Excellent 1st place, N, CLUB WINNER 2016

ow. M&J. Parijenko

our visitor

LUNASEA ONE OF A KIND in champion class Excellent 1st place, N, CLUB WINNER 2016

ow. H. Chen & C. Craig