September, 2016

National dog show in Ventspils, Latvia

September 4th

breed & BIS breeder judge: Michael Clancy IE

group judge: Gerard Cox IE

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st place, BM-1, BOS

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-4

ow. M&J. Parijenki

SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSSIVE JEWEL in champion class Excellent 

ow. K. Derjavko

kennel “SMILING MIRACLE” BIS BREEDER


September 3rd

breed judge: Salvador Janeiro PT

group judge: Michael Clancy IE

BIS Breeder judge: Gerard Cox IE

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in puppy class very promising 2nd place

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st place, BM-1, BOB, “Kurzeme Winner 2016″

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class Excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOS, “Kurzeme Winner 2016″

ow. M&J. Parijenki

SMILING MIRACLE EXCLUSSIVE JEWEL in champion class Excellent 1st place, BF-3

ow. K. Derjavko

kennel “SMILING MIRACLE” RESERVE BIS BREEDER 

Belgium Samoyed Club Specialty, Brussels, Belgium

August 28th

breed judge: Sue Smith UK

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in breeders class excellent 1st place

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class excellent 1st place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

International dog show “European Winner 2016″ in Brussels, Belgium

August 27th

breed judge: Vija Klučniece LV

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in open class excellent 4th place

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in intermediate class excellent 3rd place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Pskov, Russia

August 7th

breed judge: Polina Simic SER

 

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class excellent 1st place, JCAC, JBOS
ow. M&J. Parijenko
RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in open class excellent 2nd place
ow. M&J. Parijenko

International Dog Show in Adazhi, Latvia

July 30th

breed judge: Erna Britt Nordin SE

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 3rd place, BM-4

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in junior class excellent 1st place, BF-3

ow. M&J. Parijenko

RADOST ZHIZNI IMPERIA OF SMILING MIRACLE in champion class excellent 3rd place

ow. M&J. Parijenko