2018

International dog show “Petexpo 2018” in Riga, Latvia

March 17th

breed judge: Aida Rivera Franco Columbia

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in open class excellent 1st place, R.CACIB, BM-2

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 2nd place

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class excellent 1st place, CACIB, BF-1, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class very promising VBOB, BF-4

ow. M&J. Parijenko


March 18th

breed judge: Aida Rivera Franco Columbia

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in open class excellent 2nd place

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, RCACIB. BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class excellent 1st place, CACIB, BF-1, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class very promising VBOB, BF-4

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Valmiera, Latvia

February 17th

breed & group judge: Miroslav Zidar SLO

BIS veteran judge: Kurt Nilsson S

BIS breeder judge: Victor Lobakin RU

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class excellent 1st place, BM-2

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-3

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-3

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class very promising, 1st place, VBOB, BF-2, VETERAN BIS – 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – 4th place


February 18th

breed judge: Lenka Frncova SK

group judge: Željka fon Zidar SLO

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class excellent 1st place, BM2

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-1, BOS

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class very promising, 1st place, VBOB, BF-2
ow. M&J. Parijenko

Special dog show for FCI group V, Riga, Latvia

December 16th

breed & veteran BIS judge: Eugeny Kuplyauskas RU

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class excellent 1st, BM-2

ow. R. Jefimova

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st, BF-2, veteran BOB, reserve VETERAN BIS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Liepaja “Dzintara Krasts & Dzintara Ziema”, Latvia

December 9th

breed judge: Livija Zizevske LT

group judge: Nikola Konrad SRB

BIS breeder judge: Tanja Konrad SRB

BIS veteran judge: Livija Zizevske LT

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDINTION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-5

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st place, BF-2, veteran BOB, VETERAN BIS 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – 3rd place


 

 

December 10th

breed & BIS breeder judge: Nikola Konrad SRB

BIS veteran judge: Olga Grin RU

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDINTION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st place, BF-3, veteran BOB, VETERAN BIS 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – 1st place