Special dog show for FCI group V, Riga, Latvia

December 16th

breed & veteran BIS judge: Eugeny Kuplyauskas RU

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class excellent 1st, BM-2

ow. R. Jefimova

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st, BF-2, veteran BOB, reserve VETERAN BIS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Liepaja “Dzintara Krasts & Dzintara Ziema”, Latvia

December 9th

breed judge: Livija Zizevske LT

group judge: Nikola Konrad SRB

BIS breeder judge: Tanja Konrad SRB

BIS veteran judge: Livija Zizevske LT

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDINTION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOB, BIG-5

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st place, BF-2, veteran BOB, VETERAN BIS 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – 3rd place


 

 

December 10th

breed & BIS breeder judge: Nikola Konrad SRB

BIS veteran judge: Olga Grin RU

 

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class excellent 1st place, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDINTION in champion class excellent 1st place, BF-1, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st place, BF-3, veteran BOB, VETERAN BIS 5th place

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – 1st place

National Dog Show “GOLD RIGA ’17″ & “RETO GRAND PRIX’17″ in Riga, Latvia

November 26th

breed judge: Maria Luisa Marchese IT

BIS Breeder judge: Amedeo Bottero IT

Group judge: Tibor Havelka SK

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class Excellent 1st, BM-1, BOB, BEST IN GROUP-1

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st, BM-2

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class Excellent 1st, BF-1, BOS

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class Excellent 1st, VBOB, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – reserve BIS BREEDER


November 25th

breed judge: Juta Haranen EE

BIS breeder judge: Maria Luisa Marchese IT

 

SMILING MIRACLE HAPPY SKY in intermediate class Excellent 1st, BM-4

ow. R. Jefimova

SMILING MIRACLE DIE HARD in champion class Excellent 1st, BM-1, BOB

ow. I. Tilgale

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class Excellent 1st, BF-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class Excellent 1st, VBOB, BF-3

ow. M&J. Parijenko

kennel SMILING MIRACLE – reserve BIS BREEDER

Special show for Samoyeds in Jonova, Lithuania

May, 6th

breed judge: Gustaf Van Den Bosch B

 

SMILING MIRACLE JUST AN ILLUSION in baby class very promising 4th place

ow. M.Högberg

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class 1st place, Club Winner 2017, Best bitch, BEST IN SHOW

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class 1st place, VETERAN BEST IN SHOW

ow. M&J. Parijenko

National Dog Show in Dobre Miasto, Poland

May 1st

breed & group judge: Tomasz Kuszyk PL

veteran BIS judge: Tomasz Borkowski PL

 

SMILING MIRACLE JUST AN ILLUSION in baby class very promising, BOB baby

ow. Marita  Hõgberg

SMILING MIRACLE GOLDEN EDITION in champion class excellent 1st place, CAC, BOB, BIG-1

ow. M&J. Parijenko

AURELIA SMILING MIRACLE in veteran class excellent 1st place, CAC, veteran BOB, veteran BIS-2

ow. M&J. Parijenko